English contents Skalere tekst Øke kontrast

KOMMUNESTYRET 2015-2019


Medlemmer: Varamedlemmer:
Arbeiderpartiet:  
1.   Johnny Hanssen, Hommelstø   1.   Jørn Georg Johansen, Br.sund
2.   Randi Bugten, Brønnøysund  2.   Jan Richard Nøstvik, Hommelstø
3.   Magnar Jon Solbakk, Brønnøysund 3.   Trine Blix, Brønnøysund
4.   Kåre-Johan D. Råbakk, Brønnøysund   4.   Isabelle Johansen, Brønnøysund
5.   Trude Valla, Brønnøysund  5.   Heidi K. Sæthre, Brønnøysund
6.   Siv Therese Aglen, Brønnøysund   6.   Ann Kristin Sletvold, Brønnøysund
7.   Torleif Sandøy, Torget 7.   Stig Angel Benjaminsen, Br.sund
8.   Leon Aune, Brønnøysund 8.   Tove Synnøve Strand, Sæterlandet
9.   Ketil Ove Strand, Brønnøysund 9.   Ann-Kathrin Dreyer, Brønnøysund
10. Geir Åsmund Lien, Velfjord 10. Aud Marie Meosli, Brønnøysund
  11. Anne Elisabeth Olsen, Br.sund
  12. Yilmaz Dag, Brønnøysund
  13. Øystein Nordhuus, Brønnøysund
   
Senterpartiet:  
1. Trond Sverre Horn, Horn 1.  Liv Kristin Trælnes, Br.sund
2. Eilif Kristian Trælnes, Trælnes 2.  Tonje Søvik Horn, Horn
3. Aasa Storlien, Brønnøysund 3.  Siri Lise Valan Høyholm, Br.sund
4. Kristoffer Aakerøy Moe, Mo 4.  Arne Flatmo, Sausvatn
5. Endre Estensen, Hommelstø 5.  Line A. E. Krogstadnes, Br.sund
6. Arvid Andrè Sandvær, Brønnøysund 6.  Jann-Anders Ånes, Velfjor
  7.  Lise Hjelmseth, Hongse
  8.  Ole Johan Lande, Lande
  9.  May Anita Aspaas, Brønnøysund
   
Venstre:  
1.  Torstein Moe, Brønnøysund 1. Kine Laumann, Brønnøysund
2.  Per Martin Orvik, Brønnøysund 2. Stein Aarøen, Brønnøysund
3.  Liv Astrid Bang, Brønnøysund 3. Kristian L. Warholm, Brønnøysund
4.  Ann Kristin Lorentsen, Brønnøysund 4. Hans Kristian Edvardsen, Br.sund
5.  Dan Remi Mørk, Brønnøysund 5. Jostein Toftebakk, Br.sund
6.  Ketil Ingebrigtsen, Brønnøysund 6. Jan Tore Nilsen, Brønnøysund
  7. Kari-Anne H. Amundsen, Br.sund
  8. Ragnvald Dundas, Brønnøysund
  9. Nils Roar Elsfjordstrand
   
Høyre:  
1. Paul Birger Torgnes, Toft 1. Kurt Arve Nilssen, Brønnøysund
2. Tor Einar Torgvær, Torget 2. Steinar Johansen Lilleås, Br.sund
3. Trine Engen 3. Hanne Laukholm, Brønnøysund
4. Synnøve Egeness Lilleli, Brønnøysund 4. Mette Saltnes, Brønnøysund
  5. Inge Iversen, Skille
  6. Turid Karijord, Brønnøysund
  7. Thor Inge Olsen, Brønnøysund
   
Sosialistisk venstreparti:  
1. Steve Saltermark, Saltermark 1. Eilert Horn, Nordhus
  2. Liv O. Solli, Brønnøysund
  3. Helay Shah Mahmoud, Brønnøysund
  4. Marit Aune, Brønnøysund



Sist oppdatert den 13.des.2016